RATINGS Common
Name Surname Cn. Team P. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
121234123456712345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín134.836.024.024.020.08.08.010.010.012.07.01.42.40.70.80.80.90.80.91.01.1
2 Písecký M. 116.632.017.020.010.010.012.06.08.02.22.00.80.91.00.91.00.80.81.2
3 Šrámek F. AKCE WC110.429.015.017.010.012.05.512.05.51.62.30.50.41.00.40.60.91.30.9
4 Langr R. AKCE WC84.927.013.513.05.56.58.05.32.42.20.40.50.30.3
5 Jedlička V. Jičín75.915.013.514.512.57.05.04.03.86.06.01.41.70.60.60.70.70.60.80.90.9
6 Horský T. Dobruška71.812.011.012.512.04.510.05.01.51.61.00.7
7 Horský R. Dobruška70.525.011.014.54.57.08.00.5
8 Václavek J. Dobruška60.517.014.55.08.012.02.11.9
9 Raulím M. Jičín59.322.020.09.02.50.40.50.70.40.50.40.40.80.71.0
10 Konečný M. Dobruška53.39.024.03.55.510.00.60.7
11 Dubský R. AKCE WC52.818.09.08.52.23.82.22.73.50.80.80.40.20.20.70.40.51.1
12 Šlajs V. 39.712.011.04.54.51.51.60.70.50.50.60.60.60.50.6
13 Tříska M. EG Písek39.417.06.57.01.41.60.60.70.80.60.60.80.90.9
14 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl38.97.510.56.02.42.42.81.60.60.50.40.40.80.70.40.80.40.7
15 Smrček P. Tanvald37.57.55.511.03.81.52.90.50.80.40.50.40.60.40.50.60.6
16 Zemanová L. Dobruška34.913.07.52.61.23.84.50.60.70.50.5
17 Cvejnová H. Dobruška32.39.56.04.02.01.52.24.02.01.30.40.10.60.2
18 Hodek R. AKCE WC32.219.06.01.81.70.80.21.20.20.40.9
19 Jaroš E. xG Ressl30.07.55.03.52.62.51.80.91.20.70.70.50.70.90.40.60.5
20 Beneš R. xG Ressl29.715.06.01.81.80.40.40.30.70.60.50.50.50.60.6
21 Šmíd P. Tanvald29.64.010.55.50.94.00.70.60.30.30.40.30.60.60.40.5
22 Blažek Z. Tanvald28.111.07.02.02.52.20.30.20.30.40.20.30.30.60.50.3
22 Stehlík J. AKCE WC28.122.03.51.31.3
24 Marek J. Tanvald28.03.07.08.02.22.50.70.40.40.60.30.50.80.40.80.4
25 Durlín J. AKCE WC27.415.06.05.31.1
26 Jonák M. Blízkopink27.29.58.03.53.01.71.40.1
27 Raulímová J. Jičín25.45.56.56.52.90.90.30.40.20.20.30.30.30.70.4
28 Rýglová E. Jičín20.82.05.04.04.51.10.92.02.61.40.20.40.40.10.10.10.10.20.30.3
29 Zeller Sr. J. Dobruška20.25.54.51.82.02.72.40.20.30.40.4
30 Hamouz E. xG Ressl17.55.02.93.00.40.40.90.51.00.60.70.60.80.7
31 Solík M. TR-EGO15.58.07.00.5
32 Kiss M. EG Písek15.08.51.30.60.40.50.70.40.70.90.50.5
33 Sedláčková L. Blízkopink14.52.08.50.62.40.40.6
33 Horský V. Dobruška14.514.5
35 Tajbr A. TR-EGO13.67.54.80.60.7
36 Poucha L. Iron 713.25.51.92.10.40.30.30.30.70.70.50.5
37 Solíková D. TR-EGO12.77.02.91.01.00.8
38 Pekárek M. TR-EGO12.06.54.80.7
39 Benešová R. xG Ressl10.92.04.31.40.20.20.20.20.20.40.50.20.20.50.4
40 Vaníček T. 10.75.30.70.60.50.30.70.30.40.40.70.8
41 Kovalíková K. xG Ressl10.02.04.31.60.30.30.30.30.50.10.3
42 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO8.53.53.50.51.0
42 Knoblochová E. xG Ressl8.52.03.51.10.20.10.10.10.10.20.40.30.20.2
44 Pekárková J. TR-EGO7.85.32.20.3
45 Harant J. AKCE WC7.12.91.92.3
46 Mišina M. EG Písek6.70.80.60.60.70.60.50.60.70.80.8
47 Talián M. 6.40.90.60.50.50.50.40.70.60.90.8
47 Mišina st. M. 6.40.60.60.70.60.60.60.80.70.60.6
49 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek5.60.81.20.40.50.60.40.40.40.50.4
50 Krešne I. AKCE WC5.43.50.40.90.10.20.3
51 Bršlicová K. 5.32.02.80.10.10.10.10.1
52 Čeřen P. Jičín5.20.50.50.40.50.50.50.60.40.80.5
53 Shrbená V. xG Ressl5.12.02.80.20.1
54 Bureš M. 3.82.01.8
55 Biskup M. EG Písek3.42.80.50.1
56 Orlik C. 3.22.01.2
57 Pekárek V. 3.12.90.2
58 Tajbr J. 2.11.80.10.2
58 Pekárková A. 2.12.00.1
60 Špička V. MAT2.00.60.50.40.5
61 Marková M. Tanvald1.60.50.20.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.2
62 Pálka T. 1.30.20.10.30.20.20.3
63 Eulenfeldt O. 1.21.2
64 Lipovský J. Lounge0.90.20.40.20.1
65 Podskalský K. EG Písek0.70.40.20.1
65 Jonák K. 0.70.30.4
65 Kašpar P. EG Písek0.70.7
65 Tajbr T. 0.70.40.3
65 Macháčková L. 0.70.20.20.3
70 Tkáč V. Lama0.60.6
70 Tomajko .. 0.60.6
70 Jarošová A. 0.60.30.20.1
73 Dlask M. 0.50.5
73 Písecký D. EG Písek0.50.5
73 Mžourek O. 0.50.10.4
76 Šrámková J. AKCE WC0.40.20.2
76 Kukuč V. 0.40.4
76 Tříska D. 0.40.10.10.10.1
76 Šváb P. AKCE WC0.40.4
80 Slavíková K. 0.30.10.2
80 Konečná H. Dobruška0.30.10.2
80 Hodek J. MAT0.30.10.2
80 Frenzlová H. 0.30.3
80 Vyčítal J. 0.30.3
80 Vacek T. 0.30.3
80 Zeman K. Dobruška0.30.3
80 Mareček Š. 0.30.3
80 Hanzlíček M. 0.30.3
89 Slavíková N. 0.20.10.1
89 Balázsová K. Litvínov0.20.2
89 Baláš V. Iron 70.20.10.1
89 Drapáková M. 0.20.2
89 Hanzlíčková K. 0.20.2
94 Kubík R. 0.10.1
94 Kubík S. 0.10.1
94 Smutný L. 0.10.1
94 Procházka R. 0.10.1
94 Hanzlíček K. 0.10.1
94 Kubánek K. 0.10.1