ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
12123451234512345678910
1 Stehlík J. AKCE WC92.024.012.017.024.05.010.04.51.40.50.82.41.41.0
2 Jedlička M. Jičín81.120.013.59.214.512.010.01.42.00.91.00.91.01.00.91.01.0
3 Horský V. Dobruška76.36.58.824.024.06.52.42.91.70.61.00.50.40.51.11.40.30.2
4 Šrámek F. AKCE WC75.817.017.020.020.020.07.00.70.50.41.71.30.51.30.71.30.4
5 Hodek R. AKCE WC72.912.015.09.214.514.06.52.64.012.01.40.80.40.60.50.50.50.31.10.8
6 Horský T. Dobruška69.49.024.02.89.210.03.35.01.62.01.10.50.70.30.90.50.50.8
7 Novák J. Jičín68.511.01.08.014.012.04.012.02.61.60.60.51.30.80.60.90.60.30.3
8 Horský R. Dobruška68.38.513.59.214.04.08.010.01.20.61.50.91.00.60.61.21.30.7
9 Jedlička V. Jičín66.37.85.31.011.517.05.05.05.38.01.51.60.91.11.71.00.91.01.01.0
10 Konečný M. Dobruška60.51.314.517.05.05.83.15.01.61.10.60.72.10.70.50.71.01.1
11 Novotný O. AKCE WC57.520.05.513.05.02.28.02.00.90.9
12 Dubský R. AKCE WC54.814.57.37.311.59.23.52.06.00.51.01.50.60.60.50.51.20.51.2
13 Hamouz E. xG Ressl49.413.05.36.06.53.07.04.01.01.30.61.60.80.60.71.50.61.2
14 Raulím M. Jičín45.514.54.88.57.02.20.81.20.81.11.10.90.80.90.9
15 Biskup M. EG Písek41.36.54.57.33.511.02.80.73.11.71.10.80.80.90.81.00.80.81.00.9
16 Solík M. TR-EGO37.23.82.86.57.08.01.72.90.90.90.90.90.90.70.90.40.8
17 Václavek J. Dobruška36.111.014.55.80.52.20.61.5
18 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC35.75.31.32.85.59.21.32.63.50.71.61.41.00.80.50.60.50.60.6
19 Poucha L. Iron 734.010.08.06.01.00.91.80.80.81.10.81.00.90.9
20 Kašpar P. EG Písek31.01.87.31.06.32.51.03.30.82.31.42.30.50.60.80.50.50.60.50.6
21 Jaroš E. xG Ressl30.17.84.04.56.01.70.22.02.31.30.60.40.60.30.40.40.80.30.7
22 Čeřen P. Jičín29.38.09.53.10.80.91.00.81.00.90.80.80.80.9
23 Vancl D. EG Písek29.05.38.81.03.52.31.11.40.20.91.60.70.40.40.50.40.60.50.6
24 Jirouš V. Jičín27.46.51.07.07.51.00.70.50.80.70.60.60.50.50.5
25 Bočkay P. Dobruška25.62.812.01.71.72.00.40.42.00.20.30.41.20.5
26 Marek J. Jičín25.43.81.02.86.31.01.72.22.01.31.00.60.50.50.50.50.50.60.6
27 Solíková D. TR-EGO24.83.88.01.04.32.60.40.91.00.70.20.20.50.20.40.70.30.6
28 Zemanová L. Dobruška24.64.87.51.12.41.21.80.61.80.60.40.50.50.80.6
29 Langr R. 21.04.011.04.51.5
30 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl20.83.81.31.02.52.02.81.41.01.00.41.00.70.50.40.61.00.4
31 Zeman K. Dobruška19.01.09.50.60.41.02.30.50.80.50.50.90.40.6
32 Burda M. Dobruška15.413.00.70.61.1
33 Jonák M. AKCE WC14.96.01.05.30.40.50.20.70.8
34 Písecký M. EG Písek14.55.55.01.00.10.50.90.60.50.4
35 Ersepka D. Jičín13.71.01.04.52.50.80.70.70.30.30.40.30.70.80.7
36 Talián M. EG Písek12.82.84.31.10.50.40.40.40.60.90.50.40.5
37 Pošta R. Iron 712.410.01.00.70.7
38 Tajbr A. TR-EGO12.012.0
39 Cvejnová H. Dobruška11.51.01.04.51.00.21.70.20.91.00.20.20.30.20.1
40 Petrová M. Jičín10.61.01.02.80.81.20.80.40.30.40.30.40.30.20.40.3
41 Raulímová J. Jičín9.31.01.02.00.40.81.00.30.60.30.40.40.30.30.5
42 Tříska M. EG Písek8.40.80.80.81.00.90.80.70.70.81.1
43 Konečná H. Dobruška8.11.01.01.01.00.21.00.40.71.20.20.10.10.10.10.10.30.6
44 Podskalský K. EG Písek7.90.70.70.80.80.70.80.80.80.81.0
45 Rozsypalová K. Jičín7.31.81.01.30.90.60.40.30.20.30.10.10.20.1
46 Baláš V. Iron 77.01.82.30.10.80.40.40.10.20.30.30.20.1
47 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek6.70.60.50.80.90.80.50.80.70.50.6
48 Walter J. Dobruška6.56.5
49 Kiss M. EG Písek6.30.70.70.40.50.60.61.00.40.70.7
50 Šmída P. Dobruška5.61.01.01.00.61.20.40.4
51 Zeman A. Dobruška5.42.81.70.80.1
52 Berný P. Jičín4.70.20.60.50.40.30.70.80.40.40.4
53 Mišina M. EG Písek4.61.00.70.30.10.30.10.30.40.40.60.4
54 Cvejn M. AKCE WC4.21.50.50.50.80.9
55 Pravda M. EG Písek4.01.01.00.20.40.20.30.40.20.10.10.1
56 Barok J. Iron 73.53.5
57 Šlajs V. EG Písek3.41.00.30.20.70.70.30.10.1
58 Lachman D. 3.21.00.30.10.60.60.6
59 Sedláčková L. Blízkopink3.01.01.00.20.30.20.10.2
60 Poštová M. Iron 72.61.31.3
60 Krešne I. xG Ressl2.61.00.20.40.50.5
62 Jonáková L. Lama2.31.01.00.3
63 Lee S. 2.00.50.60.30.6
64 Jiroušová I. 1.80.10.10.20.20.70.10.10.10.10.1
65 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO1.71.00.7
65 Šváb P. AKCE WC1.70.30.70.7
67 Mutina Z. Dobruška1.60.70.9
68 Švejda Š. 1.51.00.20.3
68 Hodková A. AKCE WC1.51.00.20.20.1
68 Langr J. 1.51.5
71 Cvejn M. Dobruška1.41.4
72 Turečková A. 1.30.40.10.10.20.10.20.10.1
73 Prýmek F. 1.20.40.40.4
73 Hamouz H. xG Ressl1.20.40.20.6
75 Šrámková J. AKCE WC1.11.00.1
75 Svoboda J. 1.10.40.20.5
77 Morrow D. 1.01.0
77 Lipovský J. Lounge1.01.0
77 Pišl D. 1.00.50.10.4
80 Žižka J. 0.80.60.2
80 Mutina D. Dobruška0.80.8
80 Hudeček J. 0.80.10.50.2
83 Pokorná L. 0.70.20.30.2
84 Mžourek O. 0.60.20.4
84 Kratochvílová R. 0.60.6
84 Hegner Z. 0.60.30.3
87 Brdová Z. 0.50.5
87 Daňhel F. 0.50.5
87 Mišina st. M. EG Písek0.50.20.3
90 Vávrová H. 0.40.4
90 Zörnerová V. 0.40.20.2
90 Škoda M. 0.40.30.1
90 Daňhel Jr. O. 0.40.4
94 Švejdová K. 0.30.20.1
94 Hybešová R. 0.30.20.1
94 Jirásko F. 0.30.10.2
94 Durlín J. 0.30.3
94 Ceeová M. 0.30.3
94 Kůrková I. 0.30.3
94 Daňhel O. 0.30.3
94 Ptáček P. 0.30.3
102 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
102 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
102 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.20.2
102 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.20.2
102 Taliánová L. 0.20.10.1
102 Ersepková Š. 0.20.2
102 Daňhel M. 0.20.2
102 Fricová J. 0.20.2
110 Weissová J. 0.10.1
110 Macháček F. 0.10.1
110 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
110 Andrýs J. 0.10.1
110 Lipovská H. Lounge0.10.1
110 Bartíková M. Dobruška0.10.1
110 Daňhel J. 0.10.1