ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín144.517.036.010.517.013.024.017.017.010.012.010.012.012.08.01.91.70.91.91.02.12.01.11.00.9
2 Konečný M. Dobruška127.132.08.02.424.017.09.515.05.02.310.03.010.02.42.12.30.92.21.70.50.80.60.6
3 Horský R. Dobruška124.029.025.012.520.014.515.020.012.010.07.01.71.02.01.10.81.30.90.70.60.9
4 Václavek J. Dobruška114.022.017.014.520.024.04.38.06.21.12.20.80.82.32.20.70.80.80.8
5 Hodek R. AKCE WC103.927.027.020.05.017.011.03.35.58.012.00.71.40.50.8
6 Šrámek F. AKCE WC102.036.023.02.424.013.512.04.52.11.80.52.11.70.70.7
7 Cvejn M. AKCE WC93.59.020.02.410.57.820.011.07.57.05.88.02.22.71.72.00.71.81.70.70.70.60.60.7
8 Stehlík J. AKCE WC86.615.020.024.06.25.88.01.52.02.41.7
9 Jedlička V. Jičín84.22.08.014.51.010.514.06.08.56.26.05.07.010.06.21.81.90.90.91.60.92.02.11.00.9
10 Raulím M. Jičín82.016.03.214.58.012.08.37.08.03.87.02.30.90.90.81.52.30.90.91.00.9
11 Novák J. Jičín75.89.016.510.59.014.013.54.51.63.82.85.02.71.31.61.00.61.50.60.61.30.60.6
12 Horský T. Dobruška75.422.018.02.414.56.55.513.51.64.83.82.21.80.50.42.00.50.70.6
13 Poucha L. Iron 762.911.02.04.810.58.510.51.03.33.85.52.21.41.40.80.90.90.80.90.90.90.9
14 Solík M. TR-EGO62.72.029.07.53.55.01.45.05.01.31.10.50.20.80.80.20.20.60.6
15 Horský V. Dobruška62.314.020.01.05.014.54.51.06.22.92.61.71.80.30.20.21.10.20.30.8
16 Bočkay P. Dobruška57.418.04.88.012.06.02.02.31.41.21.51.50.50.40.40.40.60.50.7
17 Hamouz E. xG Ressl53.46.011.54.812.510.51.24.81.71.20.60.70.40.40.41.00.60.60.5
18 Čeřen P. Jičín51.69.07.07.311.02.34.01.31.00.81.70.91.70.81.10.80.9
19 Zemanová L. Dobruška49.62.03.212.57.07.89.52.22.32.41.51.61.70.61.60.60.70.70.60.90.7
20 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC49.56.02.01.05.07.81.811.00.21.42.84.32.06.21.31.90.50.30.30.60.30.30.40.5
21 Zeman K. Dobruška48.012.02.01.012.56.51.02.93.01.92.10.70.71.00.50.50.70.50.5
22 Dubský R. AKCE WC47.02.03.28.56.57.09.08.31.02.60.23.02.83.01.21.51.60.41.01.31.20.50.70.60.4
23 Langr R. 45.815.013.513.54.56.04.01.41.4
24 Biskup M. EG Písek44.56.01.012.05.52.45.03.31.51.80.60.60.70.80.61.00.80.9
25 Jaroš E. xG Ressl42.113.016.54.83.55.53.51.00.20.91.40.22.01.71.30.51.30.80.50.30.40.40.3
26 Šváb P. AKCE WC40.232.04.51.41.90.4
27 Kašpar P. EG Písek38.92.03.21.01.03.514.03.52.50.21.73.51.51.61.61.70.40.40.50.60.50.70.70.8
28 Barok J. Iron 737.924.010.51.01.41.0
29 Marek J. Jičín32.22.011.51.01.04.53.81.01.01.60.50.32.30.60.81.61.20.60.40.70.40.60.40.40.4
30 Podskalský K. EG Písek31.08.58.56.00.70.90.70.70.70.80.70.91.10.8
31 Solíková D. TR-EGO30.72.08.06.35.01.00.20.23.32.01.70.30.50.50.10.50.40.40.3
32 Petrová M. Jičín29.92.02.01.03.53.56.01.06.50.70.21.02.01.01.02.21.20.60.51.30.40.40.50.40.4
33 Burda M. Dobruška29.122.00.60.22.20.71.70.60.30.40.4
34 Pošta R. Iron 728.98.06.38.00.51.42.21.30.60.6
35 Novotný O. AKCE WC27.28.57.32.85.00.41.81.4
36 Cvejnová H. Dobruška26.53.52.01.01.02.05.53.52.50.20.32.32.40.21.91.50.70.70.20.40.30.40.20.2
37 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl24.22.02.01.02.31.07.00.21.41.01.82.21.61.10.30.30.30.30.70.40.5
38 Jonák M. AKCE WC23.42.46.01.84.32.03.02.21.7
39 Mařík P. Na Vrších22.022.0
40 Vancl D. EG Písek21.92.08.01.01.03.01.01.01.60.41.81.21.30.20.20.20.20.20.20.30.5
41 Ersepka D. Jičín20.92.02.01.03.54.81.04.50.21.21.10.40.40.40.60.50.40.50.4
42 Tajbr A. TR-EGO18.73.52.39.02.41.5
43 Walter J. Dobruška16.96.08.01.00.81.1
44 Pravda M. EG Písek15.41.01.06.50.21.41.60.50.30.30.50.40.30.40.70.3
45 Raulímová J. Jičín13.62.02.01.01.02.51.01.00.20.20.81.21.70.40.30.50.30.40.40.30.4
46 Durlín J. 13.513.5
47 Konečná H. Dobruška12.22.02.01.01.01.02.51.01.00.20.20.61.20.20.21.60.70.30.20.10.20.10.20.10.2
48 Talián M. EG Písek12.02.03.82.80.30.30.60.20.30.40.30.30.30.4
49 Jirouš V. 11.32.02.04.81.01.01.01.10.20.2
50 Tříska M. 10.62.04.30.70.20.30.60.20.30.60.40.30.7
51 Kiss M. EG Písek9.73.20.21.10.40.41.00.50.40.80.50.40.8
52 Grešl M. AKCE WC9.09.0
52 Berný P. Jičín9.01.81.10.71.00.70.70.80.60.50.50.6
54 Polák I. 7.87.8
54 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek7.80.41.20.60.60.70.60.70.60.90.60.9
56 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO7.62.01.01.00.51.81.3
57 Vorlovský F. Lounge6.01.01.00.21.50.71.50.1
58 Baláš V. Iron 75.50.71.60.60.20.20.20.20.60.50.50.2
58 Pekárková J. TR-EGO5.53.50.50.70.8
60 Tkáč V. Lama5.21.81.50.71.2
61 Švejda J. 4.61.00.91.80.9
62 Harant J. AKCE WC4.52.21.80.5
63 Průcha P. Hnátnice4.32.01.70.6
64 Lee S. 3.80.90.40.10.20.10.20.10.50.90.4
65 Sedláčková L. 3.51.01.00.20.20.90.2
66 Krešne I. xG Ressl3.32.02.00.40.40.10.10.3
67 Novák L. Dobruška3.00.20.60.11.00.80.3
68 Zeman A. Dobruška2.81.01.50.3
69 Pekárek M. TR-EGO2.52.5
70 Šmída P. Dobruška2.31.01.20.1
70 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC2.32.00.3
72 Laštůvková M. 1.61.00.20.10.10.10.1
73 Hamouz H. xG Ressl1.41.00.20.2
74 Darasová V. 1.31.00.3
74 Schejbal I. Dobruška1.31.00.3
76 Purchart V. xG Ressl1.21.00.2
76 Kovalčík A. AKCE WC1.20.50.7
76 Chalupník J. 1.20.30.30.30.3
79 Hlinka M. 1.11.00.1
79 Balázsová K. Litvínov1.11.1
81 Jonáková L. Lama1.01.0
81 Pitín L. MAT1.01.0
81 Kašpar J. 1.00.60.20.10.1
81 Gálus I. 1.01.0
85 Lambertová A. 0.90.20.10.20.20.2
85 Jiroušová I. 0.90.10.10.10.10.10.20.2
87 Hegner Z. 0.80.30.30.2
88 Vrbka S. 0.60.20.10.3
88 Štěpán J. Dobruška0.60.20.4
88 Mžourek O. 0.60.30.3
91 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška0.50.5
91 Mráz P. 0.50.5
93 Štěpán J. 0.40.30.1
93 Lachman D. 0.40.10.10.2
93 Janata V. 0.40.4
96 Štěpánová L. 0.30.10.2
96 Langr J. 0.30.3
98 Sedláčková L. 0.20.2
98 Plocek M. 0.20.2
98 Pacalová E. 0.20.2
98 Plocek J. 0.20.2
98 Schmidt B. Happy Tee0.20.2
98 Miedthank D. Happy Tee0.20.2
98 Sedláčková L. 0.20.2
98 Reichel P. 0.20.2
98 Turečková A. 0.20.10.1
98 Poštová M. Iron 70.20.2
108 Jindra P. EG Písek0.10.1
108 Bečvářová Z. 0.10.1
108 Čižmárová Z. 0.10.1
108 Šaroun P. Dobruška0.10.1
108 Reichelová A. 0.10.1
108 Hodková A. 0.10.1
108 Zelený L. Dobruška0.10.1
108 Ersepková Š. 0.10.1
108 Novák Š. 0.10.1
108 Nováková B. 0.10.1