ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345671234567812345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín179.516.536.017.015.013.020.024.024.010.012.012.012.02.02.21.11.10.80.81.51.21.00.8
2 Horský R. Dobruška169.529.029.07.520.024.020.015.020.012.04.08.012.07.010.01.71.51.51.11.31.62.11.41.11.2
3 Konečný M. Dobruška136.925.014.09.224.010.024.013.011.07.08.05.06.04.55.51.71.21.21.12.01.61.21.31.01.1
4 Cvejn M. Dobruška131.132.017.514.013.56.517.013.012.07.04.56.52.98.010.01.82.00.81.11.30.91.02.00.80.9
5 Čeřen P. Jičín123.65.022.024.012.017.015.04.07.03.010.04.81.40.60.90.60.60.60.80.60.61.1
6 Jedlička V. Jičín100.78.517.56.010.54.515.08.36.02.410.01.84.510.05.55.87.02.01.70.71.21.00.90.70.70.71.0
7 Raulím M. Jičín98.425.02.011.57.513.09.011.05.56.55.82.21.11.20.80.81.80.70.80.90.8
8 Václavek J. Dobruška94.736.013.515.08.05.06.02.32.30.90.70.91.21.00.70.80.4
9 Novotný O. AKCE WC93.516.57.020.020.020.05.86.02.21.70.21.1
10 Šrámek F. AKCE WC93.38.525.09.217.013.012.05.53.02.02.10.50.50.40.40.50.51.30.4
11 Horský T. Dobruška90.621.07.011.510.513.07.01.52.44.53.83.05.51.41.80.91.40.51.00.91.00.91.0
12 Hodek R. AKCE WC88.725.05.517.010.05.010.08.02.42.00.40.50.50.51.70.2
13 Hamouz E. xG Ressl88.512.511.53.88.37.524.08.810.02.65.84.00.60.40.50.40.40.50.70.50.50.5
14 Horský V. Dobruška85.814.027.014.01.03.03.83.31.81.33.88.012.01.41.70.60.80.91.31.00.70.60.9
15 Dubský R. AKCE WC80.32.02.06.85.58.813.014.014.03.88.04.04.54.53.52.01.20.70.50.50.40.50.60.50.6
16 Zemanová L. Dobruška77.02.09.59.27.07.514.08.311.02.81.63.83.52.32.12.00.71.61.01.30.81.30.81.0
17 Stehlík J. AKCE WC75.519.016.014.010.017.07.02.82.42.00.31.0
18 Bočkay P. Dobruška67.316.58.08.08.05.02.88.01.62.00.80.81.40.81.20.80.80.8
19 Zeman K. Dobruška64.02.04.53.08.88.311.02.25.02.95.31.61.91.01.90.90.91.91.10.90.9
20 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl59.82.014.01.54.82.06.08.04.80.90.87.01.64.02.61.31.60.40.40.50.51.10.40.40.4
21 Solíková D. TR-EGO56.98.52.06.06.011.08.57.35.51.41.35.32.90.51.01.30.40.40.30.40.40.10.10.3
22 Poucha L. Iron 755.97.01.08.817.02.53.55.04.80.80.80.70.40.80.40.60.50.80.5
23 Barok J. Iron 754.922.013.05.512.01.50.9
24 Jaroš E. xG Ressl51.02.02.55.03.51.06.59.57.31.02.00.43.53.51.23.51.61.70.40.40.60.41.30.50.40.4
25 Václavek Sr. J. Dobruška45.911.08.811.03.32.80.81.31.11.10.61.30.90.60.70.6
26 Šváb P. Litvínov44.532.07.01.92.20.80.6
27 Novák L. Dobruška43.74.88.010.01.12.82.65.01.11.30.71.80.80.51.30.70.60.6
28 Petrová M. Jičín38.92.02.03.86.51.05.05.51.01.10.91.02.22.91.22.82.81.00.90.90.40.30.30.30.40.30.6
29 Pošta R. Iron 734.219.06.83.01.61.30.60.50.30.60.20.3
30 Cvejnová H. Dobruška33.72.02.02.51.05.57.04.51.01.50.62.01.21.81.40.30.30.41.10.40.60.30.3
30 Podskalský K. EG Písek33.711.015.02.40.50.40.50.50.40.50.60.60.70.6
32 Biskup M. EG Písek32.82.513.09.52.80.60.40.50.40.60.50.60.50.50.4
33 Burda M. Dobruška31.516.53.51.41.70.90.91.42.10.61.10.70.7
34 Walter J. Dobruška25.55.07.02.67.01.51.50.9
35 Novák J. Jičín25.42.011.54.54.82.60.81.2
36 Konečná H. Dobruška24.92.02.01.01.01.04.56.01.00.20.20.61.82.40.20.70.90.30.80.30.40.40.70.60.3
37 Berný P. Jičín24.812.54.81.31.30.40.70.70.50.70.60.80.5
38 Kašpar P. EG Písek23.47.011.02.00.40.30.20.30.60.20.50.20.20.5
39 Šmída P. Dobruška18.21.02.06.51.21.80.20.40.21.70.50.70.30.90.50.3
40 Solík M. TR-EGO16.63.04.52.22.01.81.21.9
41 Zeman A. Dobruška16.51.03.51.01.82.30.71.30.91.90.60.20.60.20.20.3
42 Pekárek M. TR-EGO15.98.53.81.81.8
43 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek14.82.07.51.10.70.40.60.50.30.30.60.30.5
43 Raulímová J. Jičín14.82.02.01.01.01.03.01.00.50.22.20.90.60.30.30.20.20.40.20.20.6
45 Tkáč V. Lama14.014.0
46 Tajbr A. TR-EGO13.83.08.82.0
47 Baláš V. Iron 712.54.53.02.20.50.70.10.10.10.20.40.10.40.2
48 Marek J. Jičín10.92.02.01.00.22.62.40.80.50.10.20.40.10.20.10.3
49 Ersepka D. Jičín10.42.02.04.50.50.40.70.20.20.20.40.20.40.30.4
50 Durlín J. 9.59.5
51 Poštová M. Iron 78.34.52.51.20.1
52 Krešne I. xG Ressl7.82.02.01.51.01.00.20.90.80.20.10.1
52 Harant J. AKCE WC7.84.51.61.7
54 Talián M. EG Písek7.42.04.00.30.10.10.20.10.10.10.10.10.2
55 Schejbal I. Dobruška6.54.81.10.6
56 Pekárková J. TR-EGO6.32.01.00.51.31.5
56 Průcha P. Hnátnice6.35.00.11.2
58 Mohr J. Symbioza6.06.0
59 Jonák M. AKCE5.52.00.91.01.6
60 Kiss M. 4.12.00.50.20.30.30.40.20.2
61 Švejda J. 3.92.50.40.80.10.1
62 Kij M. 3.52.01.5
63 Štěpán J. Dobruška3.10.80.61.7
64 Prokeš M. 3.03.0
65 Ersepková Š. 2.92.50.10.3
66 Jindra M. 2.52.5
67 Mutina Z. Dobruška2.40.41.60.4
68 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO2.31.00.20.80.3
68 Stehlíková A. AKCE WC2.31.00.20.60.5
70 Čižmárová Z. 2.12.00.1
71 Balázsová K. Litvínov2.02.0
71 Balázsová A. Litvínov2.02.0
71 Hůlka K. Symbioza2.02.0
71 Lipovský J. Lounge2.02.0
75 Mutina D. Dobruška1.81.10.60.1
76 Hejlek B. 1.60.40.30.30.6
77 Mařan J. 1.50.20.90.20.2
78 Čížek R. 1.41.4
79 Kij S. 1.31.00.3
79 Kij T. 1.31.00.3
81 Šrámková J. AKCE WC1.11.00.1
81 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové1.10.90.2
81 Milfait L. EG Písek1.10.10.10.10.50.3
84 Kijová L. 1.01.0
84 Šaroun P. Dobruška1.00.30.7
84 Kobrlová K. 1.01.0
87 Lipovská H. Lounge0.90.9
87 Nosek P. 0.90.30.6
87 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.90.30.6
90 Mohr J. Symbioza0.80.8
90 Bartíková M. Dobruška0.80.20.40.10.1
92 Vrbka S. 0.70.20.5
92 Baše V. 0.70.7
92 Chalupník J. 0.70.20.20.3
92 Bulek J. 0.70.7
96 Hegner Z. 0.60.20.10.3
96 Kašpar J. 0.60.10.10.10.10.2
96 Štěpánová L. 0.60.30.3
99 Chalupníková J. 0.50.5
99 Čeřenová P. 0.50.5
99 Macháčková D. 0.50.5
99 Chalupníková B. 0.50.30.2
99 Jindra P. 0.50.20.10.10.1
104 Horváth S. Sechs Eisen0.40.4
104 Jiroušová I. 0.40.10.3
106 Hybešová R. 0.30.10.2
106 Štěpán J. 0.30.10.2
106 Laštůvková M. 0.30.10.10.1
106 Kučera M. 0.30.3
106 Staněk P. 0.30.3
106 Zlatuška E. 0.30.3
106 Kasa P. 0.30.3
106 Daňhel O. 0.30.3
114 Wrana M. xG Ressl0.20.2
114 Hodková A. 0.20.10.1
114 Staňková L. 0.20.2
114 Tříska M. 0.20.2
114 Taliánová L. 0.20.10.1
114 Bulek R. 0.20.2
114 Daňhel Jr. O. 0.20.2
114 Kučera P. 0.20.2
122 Poláček P. 0.10.1
122 Balázs A. Litvínov0.10.1
122 Holub K. 0.10.1
122 Svoboda J. 0.10.1
122 Fialová B. 0.10.1
122 Hamouz H. xG Ressl0.10.1
122 Králíček A. 0.10.1
122 Horváthová Z. Sechs Eisen0.10.1
122 Kubelková J. 0.10.1
122 Bulek J. 0.10.1
122 Kořínková J. 0.10.1
122 Mareček Š. MAT0.10.1
122 Kučerová M. 0.10.1
122 Zelený L. Dobruška0.10.1
122 Lambertová A. 0.10.1