ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
1212345612345612345678910
1 Horský T. Dobruška50.09.024.010.01.60.61.10.50.70.30.30.90.50.5
2 Stehlík J. AKCE WC46.124.012.05.01.40.50.82.4
3 Jedlička M. Jičín44.120.013.50.81.42.00.91.00.90.90.90.81.0
4 Šrámek F. AKCE WC39.117.017.00.70.50.41.71.30.5
4 Hodek R. AKCE WC39.112.015.06.50.30.31.40.80.40.60.50.50.50.3
6 Horský R. Dobruška35.08.513.54.01.20.61.50.91.00.60.61.21.30.1
7 Dubský R. AKCE WC31.614.57.33.50.51.01.50.60.60.50.30.40.50.4
8 Horský V. Dobruška29.36.58.86.51.70.61.00.50.40.51.11.40.3
9 Hamouz E. xG Ressl29.213.05.33.01.01.30.61.60.80.50.60.50.50.5
10 Jedlička V. Jičín29.07.85.35.01.50.91.11.71.00.80.91.01.01.0
11 Novák J. Jičín28.811.012.00.60.51.30.20.80.60.90.60.3
12 Novotný O. AKCE WC25.020.05.0
13 Raulím M. Jičín23.614.50.81.20.81.10.71.10.90.80.80.9
14 Biskup M. EG Písek21.56.54.52.80.60.80.80.90.70.80.61.00.70.8
15 Vancl D. EG Písek20.75.38.82.30.90.30.30.30.70.40.40.30.40.3
16 Poucha L. Iron 719.310.01.00.70.91.80.70.80.80.70.81.1
17 Solík M. TR-EGO18.73.82.88.00.90.50.90.90.9
18 Solíková D. TR-EGO17.53.88.02.60.50.20.20.50.20.40.70.30.1
19 Kašpar P. EG Písek16.61.87.31.01.40.60.50.60.50.80.50.50.60.5
20 Václavek J. Dobruška15.811.00.52.20.61.5
21 Bihari V. BIGI 7 LBC14.85.31.31.30.70.71.41.00.80.40.40.40.50.6
22 Jaroš E. xG Ressl12.77.81.70.30.20.20.20.40.60.30.40.20.4
23 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl12.53.81.32.00.51.00.41.00.70.50.30.40.30.3
24 Jirouš V. Jičín11.56.50.70.50.20.40.40.30.80.70.40.6
25 Pošta R. Iron 711.410.00.70.7
26 Marek J. Jičín11.13.81.01.70.50.60.40.30.50.50.50.40.40.5
27 Konečný M. Dobruška10.81.31.60.60.72.10.70.50.50.71.01.1
28 Čeřen P. Jičín8.30.80.91.00.70.81.00.70.70.90.8
29 Tříska M. EG Písek8.00.80.80.81.00.90.70.80.70.70.8
30 Talián M. EG Písek7.42.81.10.50.30.40.30.40.40.30.30.6
31 Zeman K. Dobruška7.20.40.32.30.50.80.50.50.90.40.6
31 Podskalský K. EG Písek7.20.70.70.70.80.80.70.70.60.70.8
33 Zemanová L. Dobruška7.11.20.40.61.80.60.40.30.50.50.8
34 Baláš V. Iron 76.71.82.30.10.80.40.40.10.20.30.3
35 Jonák M. AKCE WC6.66.00.40.2
35 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek6.60.50.60.50.80.90.80.50.80.70.5
37 Walter J. Dobruška6.56.5
38 Langr R. 5.54.01.5
38 Kiss M. EG Písek5.50.70.40.70.40.30.50.60.60.31.0
40 Rozsypalová K. Jičín5.11.81.30.60.40.30.20.30.10.1
41 Bočkay P. Dobruška4.90.40.42.00.20.30.41.2
42 Petrová M. Jičín4.81.00.80.30.20.20.30.40.30.40.30.20.4
43 Berný P. Jičín4.70.20.60.50.40.30.70.80.40.40.4
44 Raulímová J. Jičín4.41.00.80.30.60.20.20.20.20.30.20.4
45 Cvejn M. AKCE WC4.21.50.50.50.80.9
46 Pravda M. EG Písek3.91.01.00.20.40.20.30.40.20.10.1
47 Cvejnová H. Dobruška3.81.00.91.00.20.20.30.2
48 Konečná H. Dobruška3.61.00.30.70.20.10.10.10.10.10.30.6
49 Barok J. Iron 73.53.5
50 Ersepka D. Jičín3.41.00.30.10.30.30.70.10.30.3
51 Poštová M. Iron 72.61.31.3
52 Šmída P. Dobruška2.41.00.60.40.4
53 Lee S. 2.00.50.60.30.6
54 Burda M. Dobruška1.70.61.1
54 Šváb P. AKCE WC1.70.30.70.7
56 Mutina Z. Dobruška1.60.70.9
57 Hodková A. 1.51.00.20.20.1
57 Langr J. 1.51.5
59 Sedláčková L. Blízkopink1.31.00.3
60 Turečková A. 1.10.40.10.10.20.10.2
61 Jonáková L. Lama1.01.0
61 Lipovský J. Lounge1.01.0
63 Mutina D. Dobruška0.80.8
64 Hegner Z. 0.60.30.3
65 Krešne I. xG Ressl0.40.4
65 Zörnerová V. 0.40.20.2
67 Hybešová R. 0.30.20.1
67 Durlín J. 0.30.3
69 Kožuško D. BIGI 7 LBC0.20.2
69 Pokorný L. 0.20.2
69 Zeman Jr. K. Dobruška0.20.2
69 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.20.2
69 Taliánová L. 0.20.10.1
69 Ersepková Š. 0.20.2
75 Macháček F. 0.10.1
75 Vyčítal J. 0.10.1
75 Zeman A. Dobruška0.10.1
75 Andrýs J. 0.10.1
75 Lipovská H. Lounge0.10.1
75 Bartíková M. Dobruška0.10.1
75 Jiroušová I. 0.10.1