ŽEBŘÍČKY Společný
Příjmení jméno St. Klub B. A - TM / MČRA - CupB - MatchC - Open, Mini
121234512345612345678910
1 Jedlička M. Jičín89.924.012.512.512.012.08.01.71.91.40.70.50.50.50.50.50.7
2 Písecký M. 80.915.020.012.57.06.57.01.12.42.21.11.01.01.00.91.11.1
3 Šrámek F. AKCE WC64.814.024.08.010.01.12.30.60.70.70.50.81.00.50.6
4 Langr R. AKCE WC59.920.09.520.03.01.92.21.90.40.50.10.4
5 Biskup M. EG Písek55.311.514.08.52.66.52.81.01.10.90.90.80.91.01.01.00.8
6 Konečný M. Dobruška54.36.517.024.02.51.10.30.50.40.30.10.50.30.50.3
7 Horský T. Dobruška46.79.515.03.512.01.92.21.90.7
8 Hodek R. AKCE WC46.117.08.510.06.00.40.60.50.50.91.10.6
9 Raulím M. Jičín45.99.015.07.54.54.51.50.40.40.40.50.40.50.50.40.4
10 Horský R. Dobruška43.812.514.05.85.30.92.02.30.50.5
11 Hamouz E. xG Ressl42.88.310.05.88.04.00.50.50.60.60.90.61.00.50.60.9
12 Jedlička V. Jičín41.813.03.38.55.02.93.31.00.80.50.50.40.50.60.50.50.5
13 Dubský R. AKCE WC36.511.58.52.84.02.61.50.60.70.80.30.40.30.30.70.70.8
14 Zemanová L. Dobruška30.87.56.511.02.00.40.70.40.40.40.30.40.30.20.3
15 Václavek J. Dobruška30.417.010.01.32.1
16 Poucha L. Iron 724.58.31.84.51.50.81.10.81.00.91.10.90.81.0
17 Kašpar P. EG Písek23.05.07.32.21.60.80.50.80.90.60.70.40.60.70.9
18 Marek J. Boston LBC21.86.56.02.82.20.40.41.10.30.60.30.20.30.40.3
19 Cvejnová H. Dobruška20.510.01.03.52.01.20.40.91.10.30.1
20 Jaroš E. xG Ressl19.96.51.52.00.81.51.01.31.90.40.60.50.50.60.40.4
21 Solíková D. TR-EGO19.68.05.31.41.80.81.10.10.40.30.4
22 Hamouzová B. xG Ressl19.14.54.52.41.02.20.50.50.40.40.50.40.30.70.40.4
23 Raulímová J. Jičín18.45.54.32.81.21.20.61.00.20.10.30.20.20.30.20.3
23 Zeman K. Dobruška18.45.55.33.30.60.31.40.20.60.20.30.20.10.4
25 Tříska M. EG Písek16.45.51.11.60.90.91.10.90.91.30.91.3
26 Walter J. Dobruška15.211.00.91.21.90.2
27 Bočkay P. Dobruška15.16.35.32.10.20.20.40.20.4
28 Solík M. TR-EGO14.75.04.02.50.62.10.20.10.10.1
29 Horský V. Dobruška14.57.04.50.81.40.8
30 Mišina M. EG Písek13.14.51.20.90.70.60.61.20.70.71.30.7
31 Kiss M. EG Písek12.82.91.21.61.10.91.01.00.70.70.80.9
32 Čeřen P. Jičín11.16.30.50.40.40.40.40.50.60.50.50.6
33 Talián M. EG Písek9.93.50.80.50.70.60.80.60.70.60.60.5
34 Šlajs V. EG Písek9.52.40.80.60.80.60.90.60.70.80.60.7
35 Rajtmajer P. EG Písek8.41.80.70.90.40.60.80.80.50.50.60.8
36 Tajbr A. TR-EGO7.37.3
37 Podskalský K. EG Písek7.20.60.90.80.70.50.80.80.60.70.8
37 Mišina st. M. EG Písek7.22.00.40.40.50.40.30.30.30.80.90.9
39 Vancl D. EG Písek6.21.60.40.40.50.40.40.50.50.50.50.5
40 Tajbrová V. TR-EGO5.44.31.1
41 Libiak J. 3.73.30.4
42 Blažek Z. 3.51.40.40.60.10.10.20.10.10.10.10.10.2
43 Harant J. AKCE WC3.12.20.9
44 Shrbená V. xG Ressl2.80.80.20.20.30.30.30.20.30.10.1
45 Mišinová N. EG Písek2.70.60.20.50.20.10.10.20.20.20.20.2
46 Pekárek M. TR-EGO2.52.5
47 Stehlík J. AKCE WC2.41.41.0
48 Kovalíková K. xG Ressl2.31.00.10.40.10.10.10.10.20.2
48 Bubeníček Š. EG Písek2.30.61.20.5
48 Mohr J. Symbioza2.32.3
51 Pekárková J. TR-EGO2.11.50.6
52 Anděl B. Symbioza1.81.8
53 Barok J. Iron 71.71.50.2
53 Cvik Z. Dobruška1.71.7
53 Říhová M. xG Ressl1.70.10.20.20.30.20.10.40.2
56 Bachura Z. 1.61.6
57 Shrbená V. xG Ressl1.50.60.10.10.40.3
58 Lemansky M. 1.41.4
59 Jonák M. AKCE WC1.30.50.8
59 Jehlička J. 1.31.3
61 Taliánová L. EG Písek1.20.20.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
62 Mohr T. Symbioza1.11.1
63 Pekárek V. 1.01.0
63 Kryšpín J. Všedehrálové1.01.0
63 Krešne I. xG Ressl1.00.30.30.4
66 Lemanská A. 0.90.9
67 Mohr J. Symbioza0.80.8
67 Elis L. 0.80.20.10.5
67 Šváb P. AKCE WC0.80.8
70 Bihari V. Boston LBC0.70.7
70 Marková M. Boston LBC0.70.10.20.10.3
72 Burda M. Dobruška0.60.6
73 Sedláčková L. Blízkopink0.40.10.3
73 Tkáč V. Lama0.40.4
73 Jonák K. 0.40.4
73 Ersepka D. Jičín0.40.20.2
77 Písecký D. EG Písek0.30.10.10.1
77 Balázsová S. 0.30.3
79 Slavíková N. 0.20.2
79 Tajbr T. 0.20.2
79 Talián J. 0.20.2
79 Třísková J. 0.20.10.1
79 Konečná H. Dobruška0.20.2
79 Jiroušová I. Jičín0.20.10.1
79 Dvořák V. 0.20.2
79 Baláš V. Iron 70.20.2
87 Slavíková K. 0.10.1
87 Tajbr J. 0.10.1
87 Skalická P. 0.10.1
87 Bobek M. 0.10.1
87 Zemanová V. Dobruška0.10.1
87 Tříska D. 0.10.1
87 Schejbal I. Dobruška0.10.1
87 Smrček P. 0.10.1